Wildgoose Junioren C

Spielerkader Saison 2021/2022

Name

Vorname

Jahrgang

Bredanger

Philipp

2008

Frei

Noah

2009

Kuhn

Linda

2009

Möhl

Lukas

2009

Schmutz

Lenny

2009

Staudacher

Leo

2008

Vögele

Vivien

2009

Weber

Jannic

2008

Weiss

Amira

2007

Albert

Dario

2010

Bratschi

Simon

2011

Fischer

Emil

2010

Schenk

Luca

2010

Staudacher

Edi

2010

Zumsteg

Nelio

2010

Zumsteg

Saybien

2010

 

  


Tabelle Junioren C Regional Gruppe 13 2021/22 per 19.05.2022

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Baden17+1661.76530
2Aarau17+891.70629
3Lenzburg17+721.29422
4White Horse17-200.94116
5Wild Goose17-740.64711
6Obersiggenthal17+321.11819
7Wehntal Regensdorf17+921.05918
8Bremgarten17-360.88215
9Baden-Birmenstorf III17-1450.2945
10Kleindöttingen17-1760.2945