Wildgoose Junioren C

Spielerkader Saison 2021/2022

Name

Vorname

Jahrgang

Bredanger

Philipp

2008

Frei

Noah

2009

Kuhn

Linda

2009

Möhl

Lukas

2009

Schmutz

Lenny

2009

Staudacher

Leo

2008

Vögele

Vivien

2009

Weber

Jannic

2008

Weiss

Amira

2007

Albert

Dario

2010

Bratschi

Simon

2011

Fischer

Emil

2010

Schenk

Luca

2010

Staudacher

Edi

2010

Zumsteg

Nelio

2010

Zumsteg

Saybien

2010

 

  


Tabelle Junioren C Regional Gruppe 13 2021/22 per 08.12.2021

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Baden9+1222.018
2Aarau9+581.66715
3Lenzburg9+691.55614
4White Horse9+151.33312
5Wild Goose9-311.09
6Wehntal Regensdorf9+120.8898
7Obersiggenthal9+20.7787
8Baden-Birmenstorf III9-690.4444
9Bremgarten9-570.3333
10Kleindöttingen9-1210.00